M

Springen Barema A - 2 phases against the clock (274.5.3)
# Participant 1ste fase 2de fase
1
BE
(0)
KILIAN FRANCO BASSEVELDE
QUARANTINETTE VT HAZELARENHOEKJE
URANO DE CARTIGNY 8112753P
0+0 / 63.62
0+0 / 39.13
2
BE
(0)
STEF ROBBERECHT MOERZEKE
QUALANDO DE CARMEL
MOSITO VAN HET HELLEHOF
0+0 / 66.49
0+0 / 41.75
3
BE
(0)
THOMAS DE COCK EKSAARDE DOORSLAAR
JOLIE VAN 'T HOF TE RUYTE
TOULON
0+0 / 64.83
4+0 / 34.24
4
BE
(0)
WOUTER OELBRANDT WAASMUNSTER
LOEKA
BREEMEERSEN ADORADO
0+0 / 68.31
4+0 / 36.48
5
BE
(0)
KILIAN FRANCO BASSEVELDE
QUINTUS VAN 'T MARTENDONKERF
WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE D'10
0+0 / 61.94
4+0 / 38.91
6
BE
(0)
THOMAS DE COCK EKSAARDE DOORSLAAR
NISRA - R
ECHO VAN T SPIEVELD
0+0 / 65.27
4+0 / 40.69
7
BE
(0)
STIJN VAN HECKE KLEIN SINAAI
POLLY
LAVALLINO TER KLOMP
0+0 / 73.30
4+0 / 41.71
8
BE
(0)
MAITE SAEY BASSEVELDE
KARAMELLE
BREEMEERSEN ADORADO
0+0 / 63.79
4+0 / 45.17
9
BE
(0)
SAM VAN STEELANDT SINT-NIKLAAS
PEBBLES VAN 'T HAMMELHOF
I'M SPECIAL DE MUZE
0+0 / 67.78
4+0 / 47.12
10
BE
(0)
KELLY DHONDT OEDELEM BEERNEM
MARIELLE DE VAUXELLES
VA-VITE 02.08190
0+0 / 67.45
4+0 / 47.14
11
BE
(0)
PHAEDRA POLFLIET MOERBEKE WAAS
ODETTE VAN DE KRUISHOEVE
0+0 / 62.78
8+0 / 39.27
12
BE
(0)
JARNE GYSSELS VELDEGEM-RUDDERVOORDE
NITOUCH VAN DE SYSLOBERG
THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
0+0 / 67.82
8+2 / 58.17
13
BE
(0)
STIJN HAMERLINCK EVERGEM
KATHARINA VAN DE DURMSTEDE
EQUISTRO
4+0 / 63.35
14
BE
(0)
PATRIK CLOMPEN HAALTERT
DREAM G Z
DAWSON
4+0 / 64.67
15
BE
(0)
YONI DE ROOSE EVERGEM
DANTE
KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
4+0 / 64.93
16
BE
(0)
TOM VAN LAERE BELSELE
CASEY Z
CANTERBURRY
4+0 / 66.58
17
BE
(0)
THOMAS DE COCK EKSAARDE DOORSLAAR
QRISTALLO TEN DAM
CRISTALLO I 412029203
4+0 / 66.64
18
BE
(0)
YONI DE ROOSE EVERGEM
QUEEN OFF HEARTS VAN HET KRIEKENHOF
ARKO 3330756894
4+0 / 67.51
19
BE
(0)
PHAEDRA POLFLIET MOERBEKE WAAS
PENELOPE VAN DE KRUISHOEVE
LEIPHEIMER VAN 'T VERAHOF
4+0 / 67.54
20
BE
(0)
QUINTEN FRANCO BASSEVELDE
QUINTON VAN'T MARTENDONKERF
TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND
4+0 / 68.14
21
BE
(0)
GILLIAN VERMEULEN OEDELEM BEERNEM
TABOR VAN PAPINGLO Z
TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND
4+0 / 71.03
22
BE
(0)
WILLEM VERBRAEKEL APPELS
QUINTO VAN DE KOEBOSHOEVE
PRINCE VAN DE WOLFSAKKER P33496
4+0 / 72.02
23
BE
(0)
CHRISTOPHE NOENS SINT PAUWELS
ONORT DC - DM
ELVIS TER PUTTE
4+0 / 72.88
24
BE
(900)
stefaan de smet BASSEVELDE
quirani van de maltahoeve
4+0 / 73.87
25
BE
(0)
ROBBE ANDRIES WAASMUNSTER
O'MALLY TER WILGEN
CARDENTO 210159892
8+0 / 66.69
26
BE
(0)
HANNE VAN DE WEGHE BASSEVELDE
KIONA VZ
BERLIN (EX CASPAR)210274394
8+0 / 67.75
27
BE
(0)
STEFAAN VAN HAUWE ZELE
OTIS VAN DEN EIKENBOS
THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
8+0 / 69.48
28
BE
(0)
FILIP VERHELST ZELE
JOUPY
COOPER VD HEFFINCK
8+1 / 76.97
29
BE
(0)
LORE TILBURGH OPWIJK
BAMBOLA DU SOLEIL
8+8 / 106.42
30
BE
(0)
JEROEN STIJVEN MOERZEKE
BRAVOUR VD LINDENBERGH Z
BAMAKO DE MUZE
20+1 / 76.32
31
BE
(0)
KOEN CERPENTIER MOERBEKE WAAS
QUILOTTE VAN D'ABELENDREEF
VAGABOND DE LA POMME V39940
20+7 / 102.52
32
BE
(0)
YENTL GOETHALS AALST
MONASTRELL FLANDRIA
FLAMENCO DESEMILLY 93056303T
Disqualified
8+0 / 27.30
33
BE
(0)
AN VERHEYEN SINT-NIKLAAS
HEVITA
KOJAK
Disqualified
34
BE
(0)
CHARLOTTE VAN BUYNDER SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
IBAS VB
CARABAS V/D WATERINGHOEVE
Disqualified
35
BE
(0)
AN VERHEYEN SINT-NIKLAAS
ANNOUK
CALYPSO 84,7829 STB
Disqualified
36
BE
(0)
ELLEN VAN MASSENHOVE VELDEGEM-RUDDERVOORDE
IKO STAN JCS
UP TO DATE
Disqualified
37
BE
(0)
FIEBE VAN DER BRUGGEN MOERBEKE WAAS
OKIDOKI VD MOLENDREEF
JAMAL VD HEFFINCK
Disqualified
Expected
# Time Participant
1 14:57
BE
(0)
YARNO GEEROMS HAALTERT
CORAL G Z
COLMAN
7 15:10
BE
(0)
CHARLOTTE VAN INGELGEM MOERZEKE
DON'T STOP
DYNAMITE VH HAZELARENHOEKJE
12 15:21
BE
(0)
JUSTINE VAN PUYVELDE ZAFFELARE
ORIGINE VAN 'T LINDEHOF
17 15:32
BE
(0)
KIANO TEIRBROOD SINAAI
BEST MIX IT'S ME
BAMAKO DE MUZE
21 15:41
BE
(0)
GUY VAN AKEN OPWIJK
JACKSON VAN DEN DRIES
DARCO
22 15:43
BE
(0)
JOKE VAN UYTVANCK EKSAARDE DOORSLAAR
LETITIA VAN DE MEERPUTHOEVE
BIGARREAU DU CAP 89557422
25 15:49
BE
(0)
LIEVEN BUWEZ MAARKEDAL
KISS ME TOU D'OCKEGHEM
TOULON
30 16:00
BE
(0)
FREDERIC DELMOTTE MERELBEKE
JAMAICA VD BISSCHOP
OGANO SITTE O-32608
31 16:02
BE
(0)
AMELIE DE BACKER MAARKEDAL
DAYLA VAN POTTELBERG
TOULON
35 16:11
BE
(0)
GRIET GEYSEN LOCHRISTI
HANKY PANKY IJZEREN LINDENHOF
BALTHAZAR VAN DE ROSHOEVE
37 16:15
BE
(0)
LARA LIPPENS APPELS
JONGLEUR DU FORGERON
CARABAS V/D WATERINGHOEVE
38 16:18
BE
(0)
WIETSE MAES BELSELE
OVITA S
KHAN OF BALLMORE
41 16:24
BE
(0)
ELINE OELBRANDT SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
MI AMOR VAN'T HOF TER DOORN
TONIXE 07361844U
45 16:33
BE
(0)
EMMA STRUBBE OEDELEM BEERNEM
BALIERINA
SPECIAL D
49 16:41
BE
(0)
KIANO TEIRBROOD SINAAI
BEST-MIX KARAMEL VAN DE MOLENHOEK
FREE STYLE