L2

Springen Barema A - 2 phases against the clock (274.5.3)
# Participant 1ste fase 2de fase
1
BE
(0)
ROBBE ANDRIES WAASMUNSTER
PIT THUNDER VAN DE DORPSHOEVE
THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
0+0 / 35.46
0+0 / 34.49
2
BE
(0)
GRIET GEYSEN LOCHRISTI
HONOLULU IJZEREN LINDENHOF
CICERO Z568000
0+0 / 66.38
0+0 / 35.25
3
BE
(0)
ANTON MERTENS ZELE
FUEGA DEL CAMPO
CODEX 210230992
0+0 / 76.39
0+0 / 37.43
4
BE
(0)
WIM VAN HOEGAERDEN KESTER
ISIS VAN 'T HOEGAERDENHOF
EROS PLATIERE 92190327X
0+0 / 67.59
0+0 / 38.39
5
BE
(0)
LEON VAN BIESEN OPWIJK
RAY VAN DEN BLAUWAERT
ELVIS TER PUTTE
0+0 / 73.39
0+0 / 40.05
6
BE
(0)
CEDRIC DE VLEESCHAUWER MOERBEKE WAAS
ROBERTO VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF
NIXON VAN 'T MEULENHOF
0+0 / 63.63
0+0 / 40.16
7
BE
(0)
JONAS BERKERS ZELE
QUONKA VD BISSCHOP
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY 91446545F
0+0 / 72.21
0+0 / 40.53
8
BE
(0)
KOEN CERPENTIER MOERBEKE WAAS
RESCUE VAN SPIEVELD
MALITO DE REVE 00712123C
0+0 / 75.72
0+0 / 41.84
9
BE
(0)
KILIAN FRANCO BASSEVELDE
SAFIR VAN 'T MARTENDONKERF
VALMY DE LA LANDE 9194281Q
0+0 / 68.35
0+0 / 43.75
10
BE
(0)
SAM VAN STEELANDT SINT-NIKLAAS
PERTH VAN DE ELSHOEVE
FANTOMAS DE MUZE
0+0 / 67.25
0+0 / 44.09
11
BE
(0)
GEERT VERHELST ZELE
HIPPER-"S"
DULF VAN DEN BISSCHOP
0+0 / 68.50
0+0 / 47.91
12
BE
(0)
STEF ROBBERECHT MOERZEKE
CHOPIN DE CARMEL Z
CARLOW VAN DE HELLE
0+0 / 72.75
0+0 / 48.01
13
BE
(0)
MATHIEU DE WEIRT WACHTEBEKE
VITA
0+0 / 63.06
4+0 / 33.46
14
BE
(0)
FEMKE PENNEMAN KIELDRECHT-VRASENE
PRESENCE VAN D'AVRIJE
KADANS VAN DE MISPELAERE
0+0 / 69.28
4+0 / 37.34
15
BE
(0)
VICTOR DE BOITSELIER ASSE
DOLCE VITA OLYMPIC GENTLE Z
DIARADO
0+0 / 70.65
4+0 / 42.93
16
BE
(0)
KOEN CERPENTIER MOERBEKE WAAS
ROZEMIEKE VAN D'ABELENDREEF
WINDOWS VH COSTERSV. = CORNET OBOLENSKY D'12
0+0 / 74.26
4+0 / 44.65
17
BE
(0)
MARC VAN HOEGAERDEN KESTER
GEIKE D & M
SHEYENNE DE BAUGY 84033957A
0+0 / 77.41
4+0 / 44.92
18
BE
(0)
JILL LEEMANS OPWIJK
KATEAU VAN 'T MANESCHIJNHOF
CANADIAN RIVER 210014994
0+0 / 68.36
8+0 / 43.71
19
BE
(0)
WOUTER OELBRANDT WAASMUNSTER
OTTORONGO
BAMAKO DE MUZE
0+0 / 72.20
8+0 / 54.64
20
BE
(0)
BREND VAN PAMEL ERPE MERE
REALITY TER BINK
CARLOW VAN DE HELLE 390507
4+0 / 62.91
21
BE
(0)
EVA BERNAERT KIELDRECHT-VRASENE
JIFKE VAN DE VRIJENAKKER
QUINCY (ALIAS QUAPRICE)
4+0 / 63.60
22
BE
(0)
LORE POPPE WAASMUNSTER
DRUM VAN DE BOCHTEN
UNIQUE II DRUM V/H JUXSCHOT
4+0 / 64.28
23
BE
(0)
WIM PROVOST HAALTERT
JEROOM VAN'T HOF
4+0 / 67.81
24
BE
(0)
NIELS DE WAEL WAASMUNSTER
OTHELLO VAN 'T STELENSHOF
TAUBER VAN HET KAPELHOF
4+0 / 71.72
25
BE
(0)
STIJN CLAESSENS MOERZEKE
TIKITA Z
TARAN DE LA POMME
4+0 / 72.74
26
BE
(0)
SOFIE CLOMPEN HAALTERT
UNTOUCHABLE STAR GZ
UNTOUCHABLE
4+0 / 73.35
27
BE
(0)
STEF ROBBERECHT MOERZEKE
RAYSA DE CARMEL
VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
4+0 / 73.37
28
BE
(0)
JOERI VAN BOCKSTAL ZELE
QORNELIA VB
QUILIMBO 545709
4+0 / 76.84
29
BE
(0)
OSCAR ZELDERLOO OPWIJK
RED MARCIA F&PV
VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
4+0 / 77.13
30
BE
(0)
KOEN CERPENTIER MOERBEKE WAAS
RIANA VAN D'ABELENDREEF
VAGABOND DE LA POMME V39940
4+0 / 78.94
31
BE
(0)
SANDER VERACX VELDEGEM-RUDDERVOORDE
NASSINA D'OR VAN DE MISPELAERE
WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE D'10
4+0 / 86.58
32
BE
(0)
CÉLIEN CLAEYS OEDELEM BEERNEM
GINEA
BREEMEERSEN ADORADO
4+0 / 88.96
33
BE
(0)
SOFIE DE BOECK NIEUWENRODE
CHAYENNE
DAYANO
8+0 / 61.96
34
BE
(0)
LORE POPPE WAASMUNSTER
RAEVEN VAN DE DORPSHOEVE
INDOUGLAS VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF = DALLAS VDL
8+0 / 65.75
35
BE
(0)
HANNES ANDRIES WAASMUNSTER
RENOIR VAN DE ROZENBERG
ELVIS TER PUTTE
8+0 / 66.03
36
BE
(0)
BART VAN MULDERS NINOVE
QUITE CAPITANO
8+0 / 66.38
37
BE
(0)
BRAM DE LANDTSHEER OPWIJK
GALLICIA DE BAUW Z
GINO H
8+0 / 69.52
38
BE
(0)
NIELS ANDRIES WAASMUNSTER
INKA VAN DE ZANDDIJKHOEVE
ECHO VAN HET NEERENBOSCH
12+0 / 83.34
39
BE
(0)
LIESBET D'HEER ZELE
KALIPSO VAN DEN EIKENBOS
PAVAROTTI V/DE HELLE 410670389
12+2 / 97.07
40
BE
(0)
EVI VAN HESE MOERZEKE
RAVELLO VAN DE MOLENHOEK
DA VINCI DC 553713
16+3 / 101.11
41
BE
(0)
WIM PROVOST HAALTERT
Q - KINGSLEY VAN 'T HOF
ELVIS TER PUTTE
Disqualified
4+0 / 57.15
42
BE
(0)
CEDRIC DE VLEESCHAUWER MOERBEKE WAAS
RHUNE VAN DE ACHTERHOEK
DE FLOR 111 Z Z55773111
Disqualified
43
BE
(0)
JONATHAN DE SOUTER AFFLIGEM
ISAURA VAN 'T SMISKE
DEAUVILLE DE LA VIE
Disqualified
44
BE
(0)
HANNES ANDRIES WAASMUNSTER
KRONOS VAN DEN DRIES
NONSTOP
Disqualified
45
BE
(0)
WIM IMPENS HAALTERT
GENERAL JESSY RESS
SERGEANT PEPPER I 333330394194
Disqualified
46
BE
(0)
YNKE HENRARD MEISE-WOLVERTEM
PICASSO VAN HET PLUIMENNEST
EDDY WALLY
Disqualified
Expected
# Participant
1
BE
(0)
MIETE LELIE MOERZEKE
CANELLA Z
CANDILLO Z
5
BE
(0)
THOMAS DE COCK EKSAARDE DOORSLAAR
RIANTE V. 'T RECHT EIND
TOULON
7
BE
(0)
EVELIEN DE POORTER KALKEN
NATHAN VAN 'T SLOT
NABAB DE REVE
8
BE
(0)
BART TEMMERMAN KALKEN
DEFF LEPPARD
ZUCCHERO
13
BE
(0)
BART TEMMERMAN KALKEN
QUARENKA VAN HET WEIDSE HOF
LIGIE'S GOLDSTAR V.V.
21
BE
(0)
ANTJE DE RIDDER NINOVE
VERSAILLE DE QUIESCE
22
BE
(0)
BART SONCK NINOVE
LELIE
EDJAZ VAN 'T MERELSNEST
23
BE
(0)
EDDY DELMOT GOOIK
MALOJA V. 'T RECHT EIND
HALIFAX VAN HET KLUIZEBOS
24
BE
(0)
VALENTINE VERKINDEREN WAASMUNSTER
POMME-DUCHESSE VAN DE ROZENBERG
FANTOMAS DE MUZE
29
BE
(0)
EMMA STRUBBE OEDELEM BEERNEM
JAKONDA VH OOIEVAARSHOF
CARDENTO 210159892
30
BE
(0)
LOUIS STRUBBE OEDELEM BEERNEM
CONTIGA
LUPICOR
35
BE
(0)
PAULIEN VAN HECKE BASSEVELDE
INDIGO VAN 'T LANGBOS
UNIQUE II DRUM V/H JUXSCHOT
37
BE
(0)
BART TEMMERMAN KALKEN
PAS DE MOI VAN DEN OUBURG
THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
45
BE
(0)
KIM BAERT MOERZEKE
BAMBI
EMILION
46
BE
(0)
PIETER DE PROFT MOERZEKE
JALISCA VAN DE VONDELHOEVE
TOULON
55
BE
(0)
WIETSE MAES BELSELE
ROSEMARY V/H LILLEVELD
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY 91446545F
58
BE
(0)
LORE VAN DEN NESTE ERPE MERE
CHOICES BB
TOLAN R
59
BE
(0)
LIESL VAN BOCKSTAL ZELE
PEBLES LVB
KAISER VAN HET LAMBROECK
62
BE
(0)
LISA DHAENENS MAARKEDAL
DIAMANTIA
DIACONTINUS
65
BE
(0)
INDIRA DE BOCK ZELE
PABLO VAN BERTHEIM
VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
Not placed
# Participant 1ste fase 2de fase
BE
(0)
No Name
No Name
BE
(0)
No Name
No Name
BE
(0)
No Name
No Name
BE
(0)
No Name
No Name