L

Springen Barema A - 2 phases against the clock (274.5.3)
# Participant 1ste fase 2de fase
1
BE
(0)
JANA GYSSELS VELDEGEM-RUDDERVOORDE
QUATORZE VAN DE SYSLOBERG
ELVIS TER PUTTE
0+0 / 68.48
0+0 / 35.84
2
BE
(0)
BJORN VAN UYTVANCK EKSAARDE DOORSLAAR
RED DIAMOND V.D OUBURG
QUASIMODO VD MOLENDREEF D'08
0+0 / 67.12
0+0 / 38.46
3
BE
(0)
DAPHNE VAN DEN BROECK WACHTEBEKE
PIROU VAN B&E
DENZEL V'T MEULENHOF D47291
0+0 / 69.71
0+0 / 42.24
4
BE
(0)
FENNA GOETHALS BASSEVELDE
RAGNAR VAN DE KRUISHOEVE
VANNAN 9774356Z
0+0 / 70.59
0+0 / 45.56
5
BE
(0)
PHAEDRA POLFLIET MOERBEKE WAAS
REBUS VAN D'ABELENDREEF
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY 91446545F
0+0 / 70.36
0+0 / 45.70
6
BE
(0)
SARAH RABAEY VELDEGEM-RUDDERVOORDE
FREETIME TEN DOORN
0+0 / 66.08
0+0 / 46.36
7
BE
(0)
BRAM DE LANDTSHEER OPWIJK
CHALEESI DE BAUW Z
CICERO Z
0+0 / 71.38
0+0 / 46.62
8
BE
(0)
PHAEDRA POLFLIET MOERBEKE WAAS
RONALDO KMS
HEAVY METAL 201201544
0+0 / 72.57
0+0 / 47.72
9
BE
(0)
JONAS VAN LEUVEN AALST
REVANCHE VAN DE ACHTERHOEK
JAMAL VD HEFFINCK
0+0 / 69.07
0+0 / 49.29
10
BE
(0)
TIEBE DE STORME BASSEVELDE
CAETANO-S-VD-V-Z
CARETANO Z
0+0 / 66.21
4+0 / 43.15
11
BE
(0)
BJORN VAN UYTVANCK EKSAARDE DOORSLAAR
ROMANOV VAN DE MEERPUTHOEVE
TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
0+0 / 67.54
4+0 / 43.66
12
BE
(0)
PHAEDRA POLFLIET MOERBEKE WAAS
RAVISSANTE V.H. WUITENSHOF
BAMAKO DE MUZE
0+0 / 67.28
4+0 / 44.05
13
BE
(0)
TONY VAN RENTERGEM WAARSCHOOT
QILANA VAN DE DREEF
ELVIS TER PUTTE
0+0 / 72.75
4+0 / 44.45
14
BE
(0)
ARTHUR VERMEULEN EKSAARDE DOORSLAAR
HIGH WIND VAN TSCHRIJBERG
DULF VAN DEN BISSCHOP
0+0 / 71.50
4+0 / 49.74
15
BE
(0)
WARRE VAN HOVE SINT-NIKLAAS
OBERON VAN DE DIELAERTHOEVE
ELVIS TER PUTTE
0+0 / 73.89
4+0 / 55.50
16
BE
(0)
ELINE DE WISPELAERE WAARSCHOOT
PLAYBOY
BISQUET BALOU VD MISPELAERE
0+0 / 62.58
4+1 / 62.41
17
BE
(0)
JARNE GYSSELS VELDEGEM-RUDDERVOORDE
RADICAL VAN DE PEREBOOM
CHATMAN 210115596
0+0 / 68.77
8+0 / 39.41
18
BE
(0)
DAPHNE VAN DEN BROECK WACHTEBEKE
ROSALY VAN B&E
ELVIS TER PUTTE
4+0 / 67.14
19
BE
(0)
THOMAS DE COCK EKSAARDE DOORSLAAR
CELESTE Z
CICERO Z
4+0 / 69.09
20
BE
(0)
KEN SNEYERS EKSAARDE DOORSLAAR
ALDAGIO VAN MORETUS
ADAGIO DE TALM
4+0 / 70.72
21
BE
(0)
DORLI DE BRAUWER BASSEVELDE
PILA VAN HET VERLOREN GOED
NABAB DE REVE
4+0 / 72.03
22
BE
(0)
FEMKE PENNEMAN KIELDRECHT-VRASENE
LOWENTA VAN DE DORPSHOEVE
FILOU DE MUZE
4+0 / 72.05
23
BE
(0)
STEF ROBBERECHT MOERZEKE
DIAMANT DE CARMEL Z
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
4+0 / 75.97
24
BE
(0)
PASCALINE COLMAN ZAFFELARE
PARFAIT REVE V.H. APPELSVOORDEHOF
MARIUS CLAUDIUS 94.4759
4+0 / 80.72
25
BE
(0)
KEN SNEYERS EKSAARDE DOORSLAAR
CILIMBA Z
QULIMBO
4+0 / 91.38
26
BE
(0)
AMBER GOETHALS BASSEVELDE
QUEEN BEE VAN DE BUCXTALE
TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
4+1 / 93.41
27
BE
(0)
VINCENT VERRAES OEDELEM BEERNEM
ALVARO
ARTBREAKER
8+0 / 69.14
28
BE
(0)
WIEZE VAN HAVERE KIELDRECHT-VRASENE
FREASURE
VAN GOGH
8+0 / 70.95
29
BE
(0)
ANN RENDERS VELDEGEM-RUDDERVOORDE
I-CAROLUS
CAROLUS II
8+0 / 75.01
30
BE
(0)
VINCENT VERRAES OEDELEM BEERNEM
HINKA VAN EYENSLUIS
CONTACT VD HEFFINCK 2100262201
12+0 / 73.64
31
BE
(0)
LOTTE SCHOLLIERS MOERZEKE
LORA GRACIA
LEGION
12+0 / 75.96
32
BE
(0)
LARISSA CARNOY MOERZEKE
OZARA DI PADUA
I AM MOERHOEVE'S STAR
Disqualified
0+0 / 41.98
33
BE
(0)
LIESL DE SMET BASSEVELDE
ULTIMATOM Z
ULTRA BOY
Disqualified
0+0 / 60.84
34
BE
(0)
YENTHE VAN DUYSE SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
OTIS VAN DE ZEVENSTER
TOULON
Disqualified
4+2 / 66.14
35
BE
(0)
HANS PENNEMAN KIELDRECHT-VRASENE
JEWEL STAR SHINING P.S.
TOULON
Disqualified
8+5 / 77.88
36
BE
(0)
THIBAULT JUWET LOTENHULLE
QADIR
CUMTHAGO C 421000567708
Disqualified
8+12 / 106.22
37
BE
(0)
LARISSA CARNOY MOERZEKE
JASMINA VAN 'T STENENPOORT
CARABAS V/D WATERINGHOEVE
Disqualified
38
BE
(0)
JOLIEN DE VOS EKSAARDE DOORSLAAR
LITTLE JOE VD HEMELSESCHOOT
TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND
Disqualified
39
BE
(0)
JANNE VERCAMMEN WAASMUNSTER
JANOLA-B
THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
Disqualified
40
BE
(0)
LORE PINT SINT PIETERS LEEUW
IMPULS V/H LINDENHOF
CLARIMO 278903
Disqualified
41
BE
(0)
NELE DE VOS EKSAARDE DOORSLAAR
FLOOR VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF
CARTANI 21000408301
Disqualified
42
BE
(0)
BJORN VAN UYTVANCK EKSAARDE DOORSLAAR
ROMEE ROSE VAN DE DORPSHOEVE
QUASIMODO VD MOLENDREEF D'08
Disqualified
43
BE
(0)
ANNELIEN COENE OEDELEM BEERNEM
NIC-NAC VAN D'HAENEGHEM
Disqualified
Expected
# Time Participant
3 09:08
BE
(0)
ASTRID CORTVRINDT ASSE
MISS WONDERFULL BEAUTY
INSHALLAH DE MUZE
11 09:26
BE
(0)
VANESSA VAN HOECKE EKSAARDE DOORSLAAR
QIQI TEN DAM
VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
15 09:34
BE
(0)
JOZEFIEN LEMAIRE SINT PIETERS LEEUW
PICA-LINKE VAN DE RISPEN
THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
37 10:22
BE
(0)
GUY VAN AKEN OPWIJK
LEXLOUBET VAN DEN DRIES
BALOUBET DU ROUET 89502905H
38 10:24
BE
(0)
BART SONCK NINOVE
OKIDOKI
I AM MOERHOEVE'S STAR
40 10:28
BE
(0)
THOMAS DE COCK EKSAARDE DOORSLAAR
NOBLESSE VAN 'T HOF TE RUYTE
INSHALLAH DE MUZE
41 10:31
BE
(0)
EMMA VAN CAMPENHOUT MEISE-WOLVERTEM
OBERON VAN 'T LAARHOF
I'M SPECIAL DE MUZE
52 10:54
BE
(0)
STEFAAN SAEYS SINT-NIKLAAS
AUSTIN M Z
ASCA Z
54 10:59
BE
(0)
PATRICK OELBRANDT SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
QUIDAM VAN 'T HOF TER DOORN
DIEU-MERCI VAN T&L D46334
56 11:03
BE
(0)
STANY BRAL SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
PIPPA VAN DE KORNELISHOEVE
DIEU-MERCI VAN T&L D46334
65 11:23
BE
(0)
CEDRIC VAN HULLE SINT PIETERS LEEUW
SABRINA Z
SIR OBOLENSKY Z
Not placed
# Participant 1ste fase 2de fase
BE
(0)
No Name
No Name
BE
(0)
No Name
No Name
BE
(0)
No Name
No Name
BE
(0)
No Name
No Name
BE
(0)
No Name
No Name
BE
(0)
No Name
No Name
BE
(0)
No Name
No Name
BE
(0)
No Name
No Name
BE
(0)
No Name
No Name
BE
(0)
No Name
No Name
BE
(0)
No Name
No Name
BE
(0)
No Name
No Name
BE
(0)
No Name
No Name