M - 1ste omloop

Springen Barema A - 2 rounds against the clock with jump-off (273.3.4.1)
# Participant 1ste omloop 2de omloop Jump-off
1
BE
(0)
STIJN VAN HECKE KLEIN SINAAI
POLLY
LAVALLINO TER KLOMP
0+0 / 70.38
4+0 / 75.63
1
BE
(0)
KIANO TEIRBROOD SINAAI
BEST MIX IT'S ME
BAMAKO DE MUZE
0+0 / 69.50
0+0 / 66.09
3
BE
(0)
THOMAS DE COCK EKSAARDE DOORSLAAR
JOLIE VAN 'T HOF TE RUYTE
TOULON
4+0 / 71.97
0+0 / 73.00
4
BE
(0)
STEFAAN DE SMET BASSEVELDE
QUIRANI VAN DE MALTAHOEVE
EL TORREO DE MUZE E49014
0+0 / 78.95
4+0 / 77.83
4
BE
(0)
THOMAS DE COCK EKSAARDE DOORSLAAR
NISRA - R
ECHO VAN T SPIEVELD
0+0 / 73.69
4+0 / 71.92
4
BE
(0)
STIJN HAMERLINCK EVERGEM
KATHARINA VAN DE DURMSTEDE
EQUISTRO
0+0 / 70.18
4+1 / 87.09
7
BE
(0)
QUINTEN FRANCO BASSEVELDE
QUINTON VAN'T MARTENDONKERF
TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND
8+2 / 85.14
0+0 / 72.73
8
BE
(0)
KILIAN FRANCO BASSEVELDE
QUARANTINETTE VT HAZELARENHOEKJE
URANO DE CARTIGNY 8112753P
8+0 / 70.43
4+0 / 69.74
9
BE
(0)
JOKE VAN UYTVANCK EKSAARDE DOORSLAAR
LETITIA VAN DE MEERPUTHOEVE
BIGARREAU DU CAP 89557422
0+0 / 74.63
12+0 / 70.57
10
BE
(0)
BART TEMMERMAN KALKEN
DAYLA VAN POTTELBERG
TOULON
4+0 / 76.76
8+1 / 86.40
11
BE
(0)
ROBBE ANDRIES WAASMUNSTER
O'MALLY TER WILGEN
CARDENTO 210159892
8+0 / 72.55
12+0 / 77.60
11
BE
(0)
KILIAN FRANCO BASSEVELDE
QUINTUS VAN 'T MARTENDONKERF
WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE D'10
8+0 / 69.89
8+0 / 72.86
13
BE
(0)
FILIP VERHELST ZELE
JOUPY
COOPER VD HEFFINCK
4+0 / 77.31
16+4 / 98.40
14
BE
(0)
MAITE SAEY BASSEVELDE
KARAMELLE
BREEMEERSEN ADORADO
8+0 / 69.50
20+0 / 85.78
15
BE
(0)
PATRIK CLOMPEN HAALTERT
DREAM G Z
DAWSON
4+0 / 73.81
28+0 / 74.13
15
BE
(0)
YONI DE ROOSE EVERGEM
DANTE
KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
4+0 / 69.50
17
BE
(0)
GRIET GEYSEN LOCHRISTI
HANKY PANKY IJZEREN LINDENHOF
BALTHAZAR VAN DE ROSHOEVE
4+1 / 82.88
18
BE
(0)
YONI DE ROOSE EVERGEM
QUEEN OFF HEARTS VAN HET KRIEKENHOF
ARKO 3330756894
8+0 / 77.14
19
BE
(0)
WIETSE MAES BELSELE
OVITA S
KHAN OF BALLMORE
12+0 / 70.24
19
BE
(0)
WOUTER OELBRANDT WAASMUNSTER
LOEKA
BREEMEERSEN ADORADO
12+0 / 75.15
19
BE
(0)
YARNO GEEROMS HAALTERT
CORAL G Z
COLMAN
12+0 / 73.87
22
BE
(0)
THOMAS DE COCK EKSAARDE DOORSLAAR
QRISTALLO TEN DAM
CRISTALLO I 412029203
8+5 / 98.25
22
BE
(0)
AN VERHEYEN SINT-NIKLAAS
ANNOUK
CALYPSO 84,7829 STB
12+1 / 80.45
24
BE
(0)
LIEVEN BUWEZ MAARKEDAL
KISS ME TOU D'OCKEGHEM
TOULON
16+0 / 78.03
24
BE
(0)
FREDERIC DELMOTTE MERELBEKE
JAMAICA VD BISSCHOP
OGANO SITTE O-32608
16+0 / 68.93
26
BE
(0)
STEFAAN VAN HAUWE ZELE
OTIS VAN DEN EIKENBOS
THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
20+7 / 104.11
27
BE
(0)
TOM VAN LAERE BELSELE
CASEY Z
CANTERBURRY
24+7 / 103.88
28
BE
(0)
AN VERHEYEN SINT-NIKLAAS
HEVITA
KOJAK
Disqualified
29
BE
(0)
YENTL GOETHALS AALST
MONASTRELL FLANDRIA
FLAMENCO DESEMILLY 93056303T
Disqualified
29
BE
(0)
CHARLOTTE VAN INGELGEM MOERZEKE
DON'T STOP
DYNAMITE VH HAZELARENHOEKJE
Disqualified
Expected
# Participant
9
BE
(0)
SAM VAN STEELANDT SINT-NIKLAAS
PERTH VAN DE ELSHOEVE
FANTOMAS DE MUZE
11
BE
(0)
JUSTINE VAN PUYVELDE ZAFFELARE
ORIGINE VAN 'T LINDEHOF
12
BE
(0)
CHRISTOPHE NOENS SINT PAUWELS
ONORT DC - DM
ELVIS TER PUTTE
29
BE
(0)
JEROEN STIJVEN MOERZEKE
BRAVOUR VD LINDENBERGH Z
BAMAKO DE MUZE