L110

Springen Barema A - 2 phase special (274.5.6)
# Participant 1ste fase 2de fase
1
BE
(67)
KRISTOF LOEB NEDEROKKERZEEL
ERLA VAN HET MOLENHOF Z
0+0 / 40.42
0+0 / 40.08
2
BE
(61)
JOZEFIEN LEMAIRE SINT PIETERS LEEUW
PICA-LINKE VAN DE RISPEN
THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
0+0 / 39.71
0+0 / 40.91
3
BE
(64)
JILL LEEMANS OPWIJK
KATEAU VAN 'T MANESCHIJNHOF
CANADIAN RIVER 210014994
0+0 / 40.79
0+0 / 41.81
4
BE
(56)
MATHIAS BRASSEUR VISSENAKEN-GLABBEEK
LOUISE VD GULDENNAGEL
USTINOV 01.10827
0+0 / 39.60
0+0 / 42.91
5
BE
(80)
ASTRID CORTVRINDT ASSE
MISS WONDERFULL BEAUTY
INSHALLAH DE MUZE
0+0 / 38.47
0+0 / 43.50
6
BE
(66)
KATO CAMELBEKE NEDEROKKERZEEL
CIARA L Z
CLARENCE C
0+0 / 44.27
0+0 / 43.99
7
BE
(74)
ELINE VANDERSCHRICK KESTER
NYSSA VAN 'T LOHOF
BREEMEERSEN CRESCENDO
0+0 / 40.43
0+0 / 44.69
8
BE
(84)
ANNELIES CRAESSAERTS MOORSEL TERVUREN
QAMIRO VAN HET DORPELHOF
VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
0+0 / 41.98
0+0 / 46.27
9
BE
(81)
BW DE SOUTER JONATHAN AFFLIGEM
ISAURA VAN 'T SMISKE
DEAUVILLE DE LA VIE
0+0 / 40.64
0+0 / 50.68
10
BE
(63)
BW BESSEMANS STEFANIE ORSMAAL
OKINA VAN 'T KONINGSBOS
CLARIMO 278903
0+0 / 44.86
0+0 / 50.81
11
BE
(82)
ONA CORTHAUTS ORSMAAL
QULANA DE LÉAU Z
QUASIMODO Z
0+0 / 42.99
0+0 / 51.68
12
BE
(70)
KLAAR ELSEN LANDEN
REBEL-V
ERAS STE HERMELLE E48897
0+0 / 43.38
0+0 / 53.68
13
BE
(73)
WIM VAN HOEGAERDEN KESTER
ISIS VAN 'T HOEGAERDENHOF
EROS PLATIERE 92190327X
0+0 / 39.68
4+0 / 42.08
14
BE
(55)
ONA CORTHAUTS ORSMAAL
QUPIDO DE LÉAU Z
QUASIMODO Z
4+0 / 46.22
0+0 / 46.78
15
BE
(57)
BW CRAESSAERTS ANNELIES MOORSEL TERVUREN
HERMES
ORLANDO 96.10385
0+0 / 40.36
4+0 / 47.62
16
BE
(76)
ANOUCK CASTEELS HERENT
PINA COLADA VAN HET HOOGHOF
GISMO Z Z55773310
4+0 / 41.67
0+0 / 49.52
17
BE
(69)
KRIS MEURRENS LUBBEEK
ROCKY VAN 'T ROTH
GEMINI XX (CLONE)
4+0 / 40.22
0+0 / 49.66
18
BE
(83)
MATHIAS BRASSEUR VISSENAKEN-GLABBEEK
ORIGI VAN DE GULDENNAGEL
QUICKSILVER
4+0 / 49.32
0+0 / 50.55
19
BE
(60)
MARISKA DELCON ZOUTLEEUW
VEGA DE NINIVE Z
VA-VITE
0+0 / 38.74
4+0 / 53.95
20
BE
(68)
YNKE HENRARD MEISE-WOLVERTEM
PICASSO VAN HET PLUIMENNEST
EDDY WALLY
4+0 / 43.59
4+0 / 46.69
21
BE
(75)
ELINE LOPES HOEGAARDEN
ODILON VAN KATTEBEEK
MYLORD CARTHAGO 100711473J
8+0 / 40.48
0+0 / 46.93
22
BE
(71)
TESSA PAQUAY LANDEN
PAREL VAN 'T MAAILAND
BUFERO VAN HET PANISHOF
0+0 / 45.51
8+0 / 47.30
23
BE
(86)
LOTTE MOREELS GRIMBERGEN
JAYZEE V'T ATIHOF SL Z
JERICO VAN DE DWERSE HAGEN
0+0 / 41.71
8+0 / 47.34
24
BE
(79)
BELINDA VAN LAETHEM GOOIK
ILLIS
RADCO D'HOUTVELD R35075
8+0 / 42.07
0+0 / 50.74
25
BE
(85)
KRISTOF EVERAERTS MELKWEZER
CASANOVAZ
CASSINI I
8+7 / 56.27
0+1 / 55.38
26
BE
(908)
Victor De Boitseleir
Dolce Vita
4+0 / 40.48
4+10 / 64.70
27
BE
(59)
LOTTE MOREELS GRIMBERGEN
KARTHAGO VAN 'T VOGELZANGSKE
WARKANT VAN 'T GESTELHOF
4+19 / 68.70
0+0 / 50.07
28
BE
(58)
KRISTOF EVERAERTS MELKWEZER
SILVER BOY Z
SANDRO BOY
Disqualified
4+0 / 32.09
29
BE
(77)
DAPHNE KAUFFMAN HERENT
LEANDRO
HIGHLANDER
Disqualified
4+0 / 34.37
30
BE
(62)
LAURA VAN LAER SINT JORIS WINGE
HIN DO SHIN
CONTACT VD HEFFINCK 2100262201
Disqualified
4+0 / 19.60
31
BE
(65)
DIMITRI VAN UYTVANCK OPWIJK
CHARLOTTE S Z
CORNET OBOLENSKY
Disqualified
8+24 / 78.66
32
BE
(72)
DORIAN DEMOL KESTER
BACARDI DE LA DEFLIERE
REXAR DU HOUSSOIT
Disqualified
32
BE
(78)
LAURA ROBBERECHTS GRIMBERGEN
GOSSA
QUIDAM DE REVEL
Disqualified