B100

Springen Barema A - 2 phases against the clock (274.5.3)
# Participant 1ste fase 2de fase
1
BE
(36)
SIEMEN BEECKMAN OPWIJK
EVITA VAN DE BLOKHOEVE
WINNINGMOOD VAN DE ARENBERG
0+0 / 56.49
0+0 / 44.10
2
BE
(32)
YNKE HENRARD MEISE-WOLVERTEM
ORBIUS VH PAUWENHOF
SPECIAL AGENT AMOUR 439534908
0+0 / 65.08
0+0 / 57.54
3
BE
(42)
BW BOSMANS MELE GRIMBERGEN
ODE DER GEILINK
LORDANOS 210188993
0+0 / 69.22
0+0 / 60.96
4
BE
(34)
LAURA MEURRENS LUBBEEK
QUIBELLE
ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
0+0 / 66.63
0+0 / 61.05
5
BE
(47)
EDDY DELMOT GOOIK
MALOJA V. 'T RECHT EIND
HALIFAX VAN HET KLUIZEBOS
0+0 / 68.02
0+0 / 62.00
6
BE
(54)
JEF VAN ROY VISSENAKEN-GLABBEEK
HOTCHINE VAN'T ROZENDAEL Z
HOTCHA VAN'T ROZENDAEL
0+0 / 68.46
0+5 / 67.29
7
BE
(41)
ELINE LOPES HOEGAARDEN
SENORITA VAN KATTEBEEK
KANNAN 92.4130
0+0 / 60.79
8+0 / 54.48
8
BE
(27)
CEDRIC VAN HULLE SINT PIETERS LEEUW
SABRINA Z
SIR OBOLENSKY Z
0+0 / 69.90
8+0 / 54.79
9
BE
(48)
BRECHT BRUYNINCKX BEKKEVOORT
QUINTA VAN 'T ELZENHOUT
LAVALLINO TER KLOMP
0+0 / 65.89
10
BE
(30)
STEFAAN CRAESSAERTS MOORSEL TERVUREN
QIANA VAN HET DORPELHOF
VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
4+0 / 59.54
11
BE
(35)
STIEN VANHAM LANDEN
ODE VAN BETS
PARCO D'14
4+0 / 66.55
12
BE
(24)
JEF VAN ROY VISSENAKEN-GLABBEEK
QANTARO VAN 'T ROZENDAEL
CANTARIO 421000187407
4+0 / 67.21
13
BE
(46)
YANA BELLEMANS GOOIK
BAYANI BVZ
BERLIN
4+0 / 67.58
14
BE
(51)
SARAH TEMMERMAN AFFLIGEM
GRITTENN DE KERGANE
IDEAL DE LA LOGE
4+0 / 70.92
15
BE
(39)
ELINE VANDERSCHRICK KESTER
BENITA
4+0 / 73.34
16
BE
(52)
JENTEL WAMBACQ AFFLIGEM
ARMANI GZ
ADORADO
8+0 / 58.94
17
BE
(37)
INGE DE BAERDEMAEKER OPWIJK
SIDAN VAN DE RISPEN
TOULON
4+7 / 80.88
18
BE
(40)
GUNTER LEMMENS HOELEDEN
PEPPA VAN DE HAVERSE BEMPTEN
ELVIS TER PUTTE
8+5 / 78.45
19
BE
(38)
MARC VAN HOEGAERDEN KESTER
ORIGI VAN 'T HOEGAERDENHOF
IRON MAN VAN 'T MEULENHOF
4+12 / 85.21
20
BE
(29)
(BW) PINT LORE SINT PIETERS LEEUW
IMPULS V/H LINDENHOF
CLARIMO 278903
4+19 / 92.90
21
BE
(26)
JIMMY ELSHOECHT SINT PIETERS LEEUW
ROBAN VAN DE RISPEN
CHAITON F Z Z55699213
8+29 / 102.15
22
BE
(28)
EVIE VAN HULLE SINT PIETERS LEEUW
LORRE VAN DE RISPEN
COPPERFIELD VON DER HELD 2106
16+29 / 102.05
23
BE
(49)
KOBE BRUYNINCKX+ BEKKEVOORT
QUEENTJE BT
IRON MAN VAN DE PADENBORRE
Disqualified
0+0 / 44.44
24
BE
(45)
DAPHNE VANDECAUTER GRIMBERGEN
H
PATENT
Disqualified
25
BE
(44)
LIENE JACOBS GRIMBERGEN
LOTHAR
STARPOWER
Disqualified
26
BE
(31)
CAMILLE DEMARET MEISE-WOLVERTEM
GIGOLO M.L.
CHATMAN
Disqualified
Expected
# Time Participant
2
BE
(25)
KATO VERHOOGEN NEDEROKKERZEEL
GUUST VAN HET ESSENHOF Z
10
BE
(33)
JOHAN SAERENS MEISE-WOLVERTEM
JUST KIDDING
20
BE
(43)
JELLE BREUSEGEM GRIMBERGEN
QUALOU VAN DE MISPELAERE
BISQUET BALOU VD MISPELAERE
27
BE
(50)
WALTER VERSCHUERE ASSENT
QUINTINO
CONTENDRO I 210149897
30
BE
(53)
KATO VERHOOGEN NEDEROKKERZEEL
FIASCO DU CULOT